01310 ST RÉMY
04 74 24 29 87
Connexion
SAINT RÉMY SPORTS BASKET
Les Bagnardes 01310 ST RÉMY

planing des entrainements

Catégories lundi mardi mercredi jeudi vendredi samedi
U7 F&M     13h30-14h30
St Rémy
G. Bonna
D. Chapeland
    10h00-11h00
Coubertin
Péronnas
A. Gaudemer
U9 (1) F&M     14h00-15h30
St Rémy
R. Benaud
V. Douret
     
U9 (2) F&M     14h00-15h30
Coubertin
Péronnas
A. Gaudemer
     
U11 F (1)   17h30-19h00
St Rémy
R. Benaud
E. Garnier
S. Keller
  18h20-19h10
St Roch
Bourg
R.Benaud
S. Keller
   
U 11F (2)   17h30-19h00
St Rémy
R. Benaud
E. Garnier
S. Keller
  18h20-19h10
St Roch
Bourg
R.Benaud
S. Keller
   
U 11M (1)     16h00-17h30
St Rémy
R. Benaud
17h30 - 19h00
St Roch Bourg
R. Benaud
S. Keller
   
U11M (2)     15h30-17h00
Coubertin
Péronnas
A. Gaudemer
B. Bardet
17h30-19h00
St Roch
Bourg
R. Benaud
S. Keller
   
U13F (1) 17h30-19h00
Coubertin
Péronnas
R. Benaud
JL Bessard
  17h30-19h00
St Rémy
R. Benaud
JL Bessard
J Pomeret
     
U13F (2)     1/2
17h30-19h00
St Rémy
R. Benaud
JL Bessard
J Pomeret
18h00-19h15
Cosec
Péronnas
J. Pomeret
   
U13M (1)
  18h45-20h00
Coubertin
Péronnas
A. Daudel
    17h30-19h00
St Rémy
R. Benaud
A. Gaudemer
A. Daudel
 
U13M (2)   19h00-20h30
St Rémy
R. Benaud
L. Jacquillet
A. Gaudemer
17h00-18h30
St Roch
C. Mégas
     
U15F (1)   18h00-19h15
Cosec
Péronnas
T. Pottier
R. Duzelet
  19h15-20h30
St Rémy
T. Pottier
17h45-19h00
Coubertin
Péronnas
T. Pottier
 
U15F (2)   18h00-19h15
Cosec
Péronnas
T. Pottier
R. Duzelet
  18h00-19h15
St Rémy
T. Pottier
R. Duzelet
   
U15M (1) 18h00-19h30
Cosec
Péronnas
D. Pottier
T. Pottier
      19h00-20h30
Coubertin
Péronnas
T. Pottier
D. Pottier
 
U15M (2)     17h00-18h30
Coubertin
Péronnas
B. Bardet
  18h30-20h00
St Roch
Bourg
B. Bardet
 
U17M (1)       19h10-20h30
St Roch Bourg
R. Benaud
A. Gaudemer
19h30-21h00
Cosec
Péronnas
D. Roppa
 
U17M (2)   20h30-22h00
Cosec
Péronnas
O.Bozonnet
    18h00-19h30
Cosec
Péronnas
O. Bozonnet
 
U18F (1) 19h00 - 20h30
Coubertin
Péronnas
R. Benaud
  19h00-20h30
St Rémy
R. Benaud
     
U18F (2)   19h15-20h30
Cosec
Péronnas
T. Pottier
  20h30-22h00
St Rémy
T. Pottier
   
U20M (1) 19h30 - 21h00
Cosec
Péronnas
V. Buathier
20h30-22h00
St Rémy
L. Toinard
  20h30-22h00
Cosec
Péronnas
V. Buathier
   
SF (1)     Peut être
19h00 - 20h30
St Rémy
R. Benaud
  19h00-20h30
St Rémy
R. Benaud
H. Mathieu
 
SM (1)   20h00-21h30
Coubertin
Péronnas
D. Perret
    20h30-22h00
Coubertin
Péronnas
D. Perret
 
SM (2)   20h30-22h00
St Rémy
L. Toinard
    20h30-22h00
St Rémy
L. Toinard
 
SM (3)         19h30-21h00
Cosec
Péronnas
D. Roppa
 
LOISIRS     20h30-22h00
St Rémy