01310 ST RÉMY
04 74 24 29 87
Connexion
SAINT RÉMY SPORTS BASKET
Les Bagnardes 01310 ST RÉMY

planing des entrainements

Catégories lundi mardi mercredi jeudi vendredi
U7 F&M     13h30-14h30
St Rémy
B. Chevat
T. Cordier
   
U9F 1et2
En alternance
avec les U9M 1et2
(à définir)
    16h00-17h30
St Rémy
R. Bénaud
V. Douret
   
U9M 1et2
En alternance
avec les U9M 1et2
(à définir)
    15h30-17h00
Coubertin
Péronnas
A. Gaudemer
   
U11 F (1)     17h30-19h00
St Rémy
R. Bénaud
18h30-19h30
St Roch
Bourg
R. Bénaud
PY Fillat
 
U 11F (2)     15h30-17h00
St Roch
Bourg
C. Mégas
18h30-19h30
St Roch
Bourg
R. Bénaud
PY Fillat
 
U 11M (1)     17h30-19h00
St Rémy
R. Bénaud
17h45-18h30
St Roch
Bourg
R. Bénaud
PY Fillat
 
U11M (2)     14h00-15h30
Coubertin
Péronnas
A. Gaudemer
B. Bardet
17h45-18h30
St Roch
Bourg
R. Bénaud
PY Fillat
 
U13F (1) 17h30-19h00
Coubertin
Péronnas
R. Bénaud
  14h30-16h00
St Rémy
R. Bénaud
JL Bessard
   
U13M (1)
  17h30-19h00
Coubertin
Péronnas
A. Gaudemer
    17h30-19h00
Coubertin
Péronnas
A. Gaudemer
L. Jacquillet
U13M (2)     17h00-18h30
St Roch
Bourg
L. Jacquillet
sous réserve
17h30-18h45
St Rémy
A. Gaudemer
17h30-19h00
Coubertin
Péronnas
A. Gaudemer
L. Jacquillet
U15F (1) 19h00-20h30
Coubertin
Péronnas
R. Bénaud
JL Bessard
19h00-20h30
St Rémy
T. pottier
R. Bénaud
19h00-20h30
Coubertin
Péronnas
T. Pottier
18h45-20h00
St Rémy
T. Pottier
 
U15M (1)   19h00-20h30
St Roch
Bourg
A. Daudel
    17h45-19h00
St Rémy
L. Toinard
U15M (2) 19h00-20h30
Cosec
Péronnas
A. Gaudemer
  17h00-18h30
Coubertin
Péronnas
A. Gaudemer
   
U17M (1)   19h00-21h00
Coubertin
Péronnas
B. Bardet
A. Gaudemer
    18h30-20h30
Cosec
Péronnas
B.Bardet
C. Fulpin
U17M (2)   19h00-21h00
Coubertin
Péronnas
B. Bardet
A. Gaudemer
    18h30-20h30
Cosec
Péronnas
B.Bardet
C. Fulpin
U18F (1) 19h00-20h30
Coubertin
Péronnas
R. Bénaud
JL Bessard
  19h00-20h30
St Rémy
R. Bénaud
  19h00-20h30
St Rémy
R. Bénaud
U18F (2)   20h30-22h00
Cosec
Péronnas
R. Bichet
  20h00-21h30
St Rémy
R. Bichet
 
U20M (1) 20h30-22h00
Cosec
Péronnas
V. Buathier
    19h30-21h00
St Roch
Bourg
V. Buathier
 
SF (1)     19h00-20h30
St Rémy
R. Bénaud
  19h00-20h30
St Rémy
R. Bénaud
SF (2)         19h00-20h15
Coubertin
péronnas
D. Blanc
SM (1)   20h30-22h00
St Rémy
L. Toinard
    20h30-22h00
St Rémy
L. Toinard
SM (2)     20h30-22h00
Coubertin
Péronnas
  20h15-21h30
Coubertin
Péronnas
G. Morel
SM (3)         20h30-22h00
Cosec
Péronnas
C. Fulpin
LOISIRS     20h30-22h00
St Rémy